Nacionalna panožna ekipa

U18

IME IN PRIIMEK TRENER KLUB DISCIPLINA
ŠPRINT/OVIRE
Iza Zakošek Tina Jurčak KLC 100 m
Lara Bezgovšek Tina Jurčak KLC 400 m
Ajda Kaučič Matic Ogrizek PMB 200 m
Tilen Ulčar Albert Šoba MASS 400 m ov
Nejc Lipovec Albert Šoba MASS 400 m ov
Andrej Skočir Aljaž Černigoj in Matjaž Sovdat PSČ 200 m
Maj Janža POM 400 m
Tilen Novak Slavko Malnar KRKA 110 m ov
SKOKI
Peter Gričar Vintar Henrik Omerzu BRE mnogoboj
Leja  Glojnarič Iztok Glojnarič BRE skok v višino
Ajda Osolnik Karolina Bratina Kostarakova MASS skok ob palici
Neža Dolenc Blaž Čadež TRK mnogoboj
SREDNJI/DOLGI TEKI
Bor Bauman Romeo Živko KLC 3000 m zapreke
Tobi Gaberšček TDB 1500 m / 3000 m
Simon Jakofčič Smrekar Boštjan Novak NAV 800 m
Tim Vacik Matej Lindič KRO 800 m
Veronika Sadek Tevž Korent MASS 800 m
Nika Dobovšek Sine Karlovšek SEV 800 m
Zala Sekavčnik Uroš Verhovnik KAK 800 m
METI
Tjaša Zajc Lovrenc Umek MASS krogla
Alyssa Lamut Lucija Kunčič ASB kopje
Jakob Urbanč Vladimir Kevo BRE kladivo
Urban Heningman Slavko Malnar KRKA kladivo
Jan Emberšič Danilo Emberšič DOM kladivo

 

U20

IME IN PRIIMEK TRENER KLUB DISCIPLINA
ŠPRINT/OVIRE
Tija Ocvirk Peter Svet KLC 400 m
Matic Jan Guček Miro Kocuvan KLC 400 m ov
Jernej Gumilar Robi Kreft MASS 200 m
Rok Kocina Oliver Batagelj GO 100 m
SKOKI
Blaž Pelko Majda Križe KRO troskok
Neja Omanovič Iztok Omerza AKR troskok
Nika Herakovič Henrik Omerzu BRE višina
SREDNJI/DOLGI TEKI
Rok Markelj Blaž Čadež TRK 800 m
Matija Rizmal Boris Podpečan RAD 1500 m
Karin Gošek Romeo Živko KLC 3000 m zapreke
METI      
Valentina Vavdi Miran Vodovnik ASB krogla
Tjaša Križan Sebastjan Jagarinec PMB krogla
Lina Čater Kristjan Korošec KLC kladivo
Hana Urankar Andrej Hajnšek KLC disk
Gaj Črnigoj Lovrenc Umek MASS kladivo

 

U23

IME IN PRIIMEK TRENER KLUB DISCIPLINA
ŠPRINT/OVIRE
Nika Glojnarič Iztok Glojnarič BRE 100 m ov
Tjaša Železnik Srečo Železnik KRO 400 m ov
Iza Obal Srečo Železnik KRO 100 m
Jure Grkman Damjan Zlatnar KAM 400 m
Rok Ferlan Matjaž Polak TRK 400 m
Matevž Šuštaršič Andrej Jeriček KRKA 200 m
Gala Trajkovič ASB 400 m ov
Gregor Grahovac Albert Šoba MASS 400 m
SKOKI
Žan Vilher Aleš Bezjak PT daljina
Trina Malej Praprotnik AKR troskok
Lara Omerzu Slavko Malnar KRKA višina
Nastja Modic Jurij Rovan BRE palica
SREDNJI/DOLGI TEKI      
Tilen Šimernko Lalič Svjetlan Vujasin PMB 800 m
Jan Kokalj Romeo Živko KLC 5.000 m

 

ČLANI / ČLANICE

IME IN PRIIMEK TRENER KLUB DISCIPLINA
ŠPRINT/OVIRE
Lovro Mesec Košir Matija Šestak MASS 400 m
Aneja Simončič Matija Šestak MASS 400 m ov
SKOKI
Saša Babšak Ranko Leskovar ASB troskok
SREDNJI/DOLGI TEKI
Jan Petrač Franc Petrač MASS 1500 m
Jerneja Smonkar Matija Šestak VEL 800 m
METI
Claudia Štravs Lovrenc Umek MASS kladivo
Tadej Hribar Slavko Malnar KRKA disk
Matija Kranjc Miha Tomc MASS kopje

 

REPREZENTANČNI REZRED

IME IN PRIIMEK TRENER KLUB DISCIPLINA
ŠPRINTI/OVIRE
Tilen Ovniček Slavko Malnar KRKA 100 m
Peter Hribaršek Lado Mesarič ASB 400 m ov
SREDNJI/DOLGI TEKI      
Neja Kršinar Dejan Lenart PAPEŽ 10.000 m
X