Rekordi Slovenije na prostem

stanje rekordov na dan 05. 01. 2018

Državni rekordi na prostem (docx)

100 m 10.13 +0.8 Matic Osovnikar 1980 MASS 25.08.2007 Osaka
200 m 20.47 +0.5 Matic Osovnikar 1980 MASS 24.08.2004 Atene
300 m 31.89 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 27.05.2017 Slovenska Bistrica
400 m 44.84 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 21.07.2017 Monaco
600 m 1:15.49 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 08.05.2016 Pliezhausen
800 m 1:46.00 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 01.07.2015 Velenje
1000 m 2:20.36 Rafko Marinič 1968 GO 23.07.1992 Parma
1500 m 3:39.29 Aleš Tomič 1977 TKP 08.07.2002 Zagreb
1 milja 3:58.89 Bekim Bahtiri 1972 VEL 25.08.1993 Linz
2000 m 5:08.4 Stane Miklavžina 1960 VEL 09.08.1981 Zagreb
3000 m 7:51.35 Stanko Lisec 1952 KLC 07.06.1978 Göteborg
5000 m 13:32.8 Peter Svet 1949 KLC 12.06.1974 Berlin
10000 m 28:32.86 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 30.06.1983 Lausanne
20000 m 59:54.2 Numan Ukić 1951 KLC 02.10.1980 Celje
30000 m 1.36:47.6 Mirko Vindiš 1963 PT 01.04.1994 Velenje
tek 1 ura 20.042 m Numan Ukić 1951 KLC 02.10.1980 Celje
polmaraton 1:02:49 Roman Kejžar 1966 EXT 20.02.2000 Ferrara
maraton 2:11:50 Roman Kejžar 1966 EXT 26.03.2000 Torino
cestni tek 10 km
110 m ovire 13.56 +0.8 Damjan Zlatnar 1977 MASS 19.06.2007 Novo mesto
400 m ovire 49.11 Rok Kopitar 1959 KLC 03.06.1980 Maribor
2000 m zapreke 5:31.19 Janko Podgoršek 1970 VEL 12.07.1998 Formia
3000 m zapreke 8:16.96 Boštjan Buč 1980 VEL 12.06.2003 Ostrava
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

39.20 Slovenija

Predanič R.-77, Osovnikar M.-80, Fridrih B.-79, Žumer J.-82

SLO 22.06.2002 Sevilla
4 x 100 m

(klub)

39.95 AD Mass Ljubljana

Predanič R.-77, Osovnikar M.-80, Šušteršič M.-80, Žumer J.-82

MASS 24.05.2003 Celje
4 x 200 m 1:25.84 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Predanič R.-77, Oberauner P.-77, Fakin T.-82, Šestak M.-72

ŽAK 19.06.1999 Istanbul
4 x 400 m

(reprezentanca)

3:02.70 Slovenija

Kocuvan M.-71, Horvat B.-75, Vrtačič J.-80, Šestak M.-72

SLO 28.08.1999 Sevilla
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:11.78 AK Olimpija

Japelj G.-81, Božič S.-79, Hodnik I.-77, Horvat B.-75

OL 14.06.1998 Ljubljana
4 x 800 m 7:37.87 KAK Ravne

Planinšec Z.-80, Leitinger L.-71, Štern J.-73, Verhovnik U.-71

KAK 19.05.1996 Landshut
4 x 1500 m 15:29.7 AD Kladivar Celje

Kovač F.-43, Žuntar D.-44, Červan F.-36, Važić S.-34

KLC 25.09.1966 Trbovlje
hoja 10.000 m 42:19.1 Milan Balek 1950 ŽAK 09.06.1990 Celje
hoja 20.000 m 1.28:03.2 Milan Balek 1950 POM 28.08.1983 Postojna
hoja 30 km 2:24:43 Milan Balek 1950 ŽAK 01.05.1990 Milano
hoja 50 km 4:18:28 Milan Balek 1950 POM 16.10.1983 Dunaj
daljina 8.40 +2.0 Gregor Cankar 1975 KLC 18.05.1997 Celje
troskok 16.82 +1.8 Boštjan Šimunič 1974 NOV 01.06.2002 Ljubljana
16.82 Gregor Cankar 1975 NOV 16.02.2003 Ljubljana
višina 2.32 Rožle Prezelj 1979 AKK 17.06.2012 Maribor
palica 5.70 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 22.08.2015 Peking
krogla 20.76 Miroslav Vodovnik 1977 ASB 17.06.2006 Solun
disk 64.79 Igor Primc 1966 KRKA 10.09.1999 Novo mesto
kladivo 82.58 Primož Kozmus 1979 FIT 02.09.2009 Celje
kopje 81.13 Matija Kranjc 1984 MASS 23.06.2016 Brežice
deseteroboj 7.698 Damjan Sitar

11.17 (+1.6)-7.43 (-0.2)-12.73-2.12-49.35 / 14.46 (+0.6)-39.97-4.30-45.33-4:30.03

1981 ASB 27. – 28.05.2006 Maribor
100 m 11.09 +2.0 Merlene Ottey 1960 MASS 03.08.2004 Naimette-Xhovemont
200 m 22.72 +1.4 Merlene Ottey 1960 MASS 23.08.2004 Atene
300 m 36.77 Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 30.08.2017 Domžale
400 m 51.94 Anita Horvat 1996 MASS 14.07.2017 Bydgoszcz
600 m 1:26.60 Brigita Langerholc 1976 TRK 18.06.2008 Celje
800 m 1:55.19 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 20.07.2002 Heusden-Zolder
1000 m 2:31.66 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 28.08.2002 Rovereto
1500 m 4:02.13 Sonja Roman 1979 ŠTA 10.07.2009 Rim
1 milja 4:29.58 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 ADJČ 13.09.2006 Celje
2000 m 5:55.42 Sonja Roman 1979 MB 98 03.07.2008 Maribor
3000 m 8:50.71 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 08.07.2000 Bydgoszcz
5000 m 15:15.40 Helena Javornik 1966 MB 98 07.08.1999 Hechtel
10000 m 31:06.63 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 27.08.2004 Atene
20000 m 1:10:30.4 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 19.07.2006 Maribor
25000 m 1:28:22.60 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 19.07.2006 Maribor
tek 1 ura 17.070 m Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 19.07.2006 Maribor
polmaraton 1:09:22 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 26.09.2004 Remich
maraton 2:27:33 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 17.10.2004 Amsterdam
cestni tek 10 km
100 m ovire 12.59 +0.2 Brigita Bukovec 1970 OL 31.07.1996 Atlanta
400 m ovire 55.96 Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 22.07.2017 Grosseto
2000 m zapreke 6:27.27 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 18.09.2015 Novo mesto
3000 m zapreke 9:35.10 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 09.05.2015 Bratislava
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

43.91 Slovenija

Bikar A.-74, Žumer K.-80, Nose M.-82, Ottey M.-60

SLO 25.07.2003 Pergine Valsugana
4 x 100 m

(klub)

44.83 AD MASS, Ljubljana

Tajnikar P.-85, Strajnar S.-89, Žumer K.-80, Ottey M.-60

MASS 03.07.2011 La Chaux-de-Fonds
4 x 200 m 1:43.3 AD TAM, Maribor

Horvat N.-68, Bravc I.-66, Bačnik A-67, Weingartner Z.-67

TAM 21.04.1984 Maribor
4 x 400 m

(reprezentanca)

3:34.19 Slovenija

Zupin A.-98, Smonkar J.-92, Benko A.-95, Horvat A.-96

SLO 25.06.2017 Tel Aviv
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:45.19 AD Kladivar, Celje

Rijavec A.-90, Klemen U.-82, Jurčak T.-77, Čeplak J.-76

KLC 10.06.2007 Celje
4 x 800 m 9:02.96 AD Maribor 98, Maribor

Hojs M.-82, Zajfrid M.-71, Krašovec N.-88, Roman S.-79

MB98 11.05.2003

 

Slovenska Bistrica
hoja 10.000 m 1:02:34.84 Tanja Grgić 1973 TAM 15.06.1991 Ljubljana
daljina 6.78 +1.8 Nina Kolarič 1986 PT 29.06.2008 Ptuj
troskok 15.03 +1.1 Marija Šestak 1979 MASS 17.08.2008 Peking
višina 2.00 Britta Bilač 1968 IBL 14.08.1994 Helsinki
palica 4.61 Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 14.05.2011 Athens
krogla 18.10 Nataša Erjavec 1968 IBL 14.05.1994 Nova Gorica
disk 60.11 Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 06.07.2016 Amsterdam
kladivo 71.25 Barbara Špiler 1992 BRE 05.05.2012 Čakovec
kopje

(staro kopje)

64.68 Renata Strašek 1972 KLC 10.06.1995 Velenje
kopje

(novo kopje)

67.16 Martina Ratej 1981 AKŠ 14.05.2010 Doha
sedmeroboj 5.740 Vladka Lopatič 1969 BRE 16. – 17.05.1992 Brescia
sedmeroboj

(novo kopje)

5.698 Desanka Čalasan 1970 KLC 29. – 30.05.1999 Maribor

 

Najboljši rezultat

200 m ovire 26.95 + 0.2 Meta Mačus 1975 GO 31.05.2000 Trento
100 m 10.21 +1.5 Urban Acman 1976 KLC 01.08.1998 Maribor
200 m 20.60 +0.6 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 25.06.2017 Tel Aviv
300 m 31.89 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 27.05.2017 Slovenska Bistrica
400 m 44.84 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 21.07.2017 Monaco
600 m 1:16.92 Sebastijan Jagarinec 1987 PMB 22.05.2008 Maribor
800 m 1:46.00 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 01.07.2015 Velenje
1000 m 2:21.38 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 26.05.2015 Ostrava
1500 m 3:42.48 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 21.06.2015 Bottrop
1 milja 4:13.79 Jan Kokalj 1997 KLC 09.04.2017 Domžale
2000 m 5:17.88 Aleš Tomič 1977 POR 25.04.1999 Leibnitz
3000 m 8:17.77 Jan Kokalj 1997 KLC 25.06.2017 Tel Aviv
5000 m 14:22.37 Rok Puhar 1992 TRK 28.05.2014 Koblenz
10.000 m 30:41.63 Borut Veber 1982 SEV 24.04.2004 Žalec
cestni tek 10 km 31:39 Borut Veber 1982 SEV 17.10.2004 Slovenj Gradec
polmaraton 1:07:19 Mitja Kosovelj 1984 KOB 19.11.2006 Palmanova
maraton 2:39:18 Tadej Grilc 1990 KAK 15.04.2012 Dunaj
110 m ovire 13.90 +1.8 Damjan Zlatnar 1977 ŽAK 08.05.1999 Celje
400 m ovire 51.39 Iztok Hodnik 1977 OL 13.06.1999 Maribor
2000 m zapreke 5:42.48 Vid Zevnik 1991 ŠTA 02.06.2013 Nova Gorica
3000 m zapreke 8:28.53 Boštjan Buč 1980 VEL 21.07.2002 Ljubljana
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

39.95 Slovenija

Šusteršič M.-80, Osovnikar M.-80, Fridrih B.-79, Orel R.-81

SLO 15.07.2001 Amsterdam
4 x 100 m

(klub)

41.84 AD MASS, Ljubljana

Bizjak Ž.-95, Vrhunec E.-96, Vodeb J. J.-95, Kramberger J.-95

MASS 09.07.2016 Nova Gorica
4 x 400 m

(reprezentanca)

3:07.74 Slovenija

Kovač J.-85, Macuh M.-87, Krese D.-85, Jagarinec S.-87

SLO 24.06.2007 Milano
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:19.05 AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Možina N.-96, Ljubič L.-96, Stankovič M.-96, Jamnik J.-96

KRO 02.07.2017 Slovenj Gradec
daljina 8.40 +2.0 Cankar Gregor 1975 KLC 18.05.1997 Celje
troskok 16.59 +0.9 Topolovčan Alen 1976 KLC 14.06.1998 Ljubljana
višina 2.24 Rožle Prezelj 1979 TRK 08.07.2001 Maribor
palica 5.70 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 22.08.2015 Peking
krogla 18.93 Blaž Zupančič 1995 MASS 26.07.2017 Klagenfurt
disk 54.85 Nace Pleško 1996 OL 23.07.2017 Celje
kladivo 76.84 Primož Kozmus 1979 FIT 05.08.2000 Tapolca
kopje 78.60 Peter Zupanc 1982 KRO 26.06.2004 Ljubljana
deseteroboj 7.535 Rok Deržanič

10.75 (+2.6)-7.45 (+3.4)-12.59-1.92-49.00 / 14.82 (+3.0)-33.36-4.45-47.32-4:26.93

1988 FIT 15. – 16.05.2009 Lubbock
100 m 11.43 +0.9 Pia Tajnikar 1985 MASS 12.07.2006 Novo mesto
200 m 23.09 +1.0 Maja Nose 1982 ŠEN 20.07.2003 Bydgoszcz
300 m 38.21 Liona Rebernik 1991 ŠTA 24.07.2013 Ptuj
400 m 51.94 Anita Horvat 1996 MASS 14.07.2017 Bydgoszcz
600 m 1:29.72 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 25.04.1997 Celje
800 m 2:00.94 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 24.05.1997 Kalamata
1000 m 2:43.69 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 02.06.1998 Ravne
1500 m 4:11.87 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 02.09.2014 Zagreb
1 milja 4:50.36 Naja Ferjan 1984 OL 16.04.2005 Providence
2000 m 6:13.42 Sonja Roman 1979 POM 06.05.2001 Leibnitz
3000 m 9:02.91 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 08.09.2015 Zagreb
5000 m 16:56.96 Daneja Grandovec 1984 MB 98 04.06.2005 Ljubljana
10.000 m 35:10.26 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 19.04.2014 Kranj
cestni tek 10 km 40:50 Nežka Pori 1987 KAK 19.10.2008 Slovenj Gradec
polmaraton 1:19:23 Mateja Kosovelj 1988 NANOS 07.12.2008 San Remo
maraton 3:33:00 Živa Petrin 1981 MASS 26.10.2003 Ljubljana
100 m ovire 13.19 0.0 Marina Tomić 1983 KLC 08.08.2004 Szombathely
400 m ovire 57.07 Sara Orešnik 1984 OL 27.05.2006 Kranj
2000 m zapreke 6:27.27 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 18.09.2015 Novo mesto
3000 m zapreke 9:35.10 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 09.05.2015 Bratislava
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

4 x 100 m

(klubski)

48.74 AD MASS, Ljubljana

Vuković V.-93, Strajnar L.-93, Kodrič A.-93, Kavka E.-93

MASS 27.06.2015 Maribor
4 x 400 m

(klubski)

3:55.95 AD MASS, Ljubljana

Kavka E.-93, Kodrič A.-93, Mljač B.-93, Mišmaš M.-94

MASS 03.08.2014 Celje
daljina 6.78 +1.8 Nina Kolarič 1986 PT 29.06.2008 Ptuj
troskok 14.29 +1.0 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 01.08.1999 Göteborg
višina 1.86 Jana Kerševan 1988 GO 19.07.2008 Maribor
palica 4.50 Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 18.07.2010 Velenje
krogla 15.81 Mojca Črnigoj 1980 GO 17.02.2002 Koper
59.55 Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 04.06.2016 Nova Gorica
disk 60.11 Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 06.07.2016 Amsterdam
kladivo 71.25 Barbara Špiler 1992 BRE 05.05.2012 Čakovec
kopje 56.80 Eva Vivod 1994 PMB 04.04.2014 Gainesville
sedmeroboj

(novo kopje)

5.304 Klavdija Halimič

14.71 (+0.4)-1.64-12.82-26.22 (+2.0) / 5.73 (+1.4)-41.73-2:31.08

1980 ŠŠG 01. – 02.06.2002 Maribor
100 m 10.52 +1.9 Jure Grkman 1999 KAM 08.07.2017 Ptuj
200 m 20.95 +1.9 Jože Vrtačič 1980 ŠEN 26.05.1999 Novo mesto
300 m 33.51 Jure Grkman 1999 KAM 30.08.2017 Domžale
400 m 46.96 Erik Vončina 1990 POS 23.07.2009 Novi Sad
600 m 1:18.27 Matija Šestak 1972 ŽAK 15.06.1990 Ljubljana
800 m 1:46.79 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 14.06.2012 Velenje
1000 m 2:21.86 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 18.05.2014 Pliezhausen
1500 m 3:43.15 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 22.07.2014 Eugene
1 milja 4:10.6 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 25.09.2014 Novo mesto
2000 m 5:19.8 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 20.09.1979 Celje
3000 m 8:08.0 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 26.08.1979 Caorle
5000 m 14:09.7 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 19.08.1979 Celje
10000 m 30:30.8 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 13.10.1979 Beograd
polmaraton 1:08:58 Urban Jereb 1993 ŽIRI 23.10.2011 Ljubljana
cestni tek 10 km
110 m ovire

(1.067 / 9.14)

14.34 -1.2 Filip Jakob Demšar 2000 MASS 25.06.2017 Tel Aviv
110 m ovire

(1.00 / 9.14)

13.99 +0.8 Rok Deržanič 1988 FIT 07.07.2007 Ravne
110 m ovire

(1.00 / 8.90)

14.44 0.0 Matjaž Voglar 1979 KLC 11.07.1997 Ljubljana
400 m ovire 50.01 Rok Kopitar 1959 KLC 09.09.1978 Olten
2000 m zapreke 5:41.25 Miha Pohar 1971 VEL 03.08.1990 Budimpešta
3000 m zapreke 9:00.95 Janko Podgoršek 1970 MED 16.07.1989 Stara Zagora
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

40.78 Slovenija

Zver U.-80, Osovnikar M.-80, Fridrih B.-79, Šušteršič M.-80

SLO 22.07.1998 Trst
4 x 100 m 41.76 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Petrovčič M.-80, Osovnikar M.-80, Fakin T.-82, Šušteršič M.-80

ŽAK 11.07.1998 Nova Gorica
4 x 200 m 1:30.09 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Šušteršič M.-80, Suhadolnik T.-83, Osovnikar M.-80, Arh M.-82

ŽAK 18.09.1999 Rennes
4 x 400 m

(reprezentanca)

3:10.52 Slovenija

Stopinšek A.-80, Planinšec Z.-80, Japelj G.-81, Vrtačič J.-80

SLO 07.08.1999 Riga
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:12.87 AD Kladivar, Celje

Brecl S.-95, Zalokar L.-95, Zupanc A.-98, Janežič L.-95

KLC 13.07.2014 Maribor
4 x 800 m 7:47.1 AD Kladivar, Celje

Gaber R.-63, Lotrič A.-64, Plahutnik S.-63, Guzej F.-63

KLC 08.10.1982 Celje
4 x 1500 m 15:52.8 AD Kladivar, Celje

Cmok S.-63, Plahutnik S.-63, Lotrič A.-64, Guzej F.-63

KLC 07.10.1982 Celje
hoja 5000 m 25:55.3 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 12.09.2015 Fürstenfeld
hoja 10.000 m 43:46.5 Edvard Kolar 1960 KLC 07.08.1979 Celje
hoja 20.000 m 1:34:08.6 Bogdan Makovšek 1962 VEL 17.08.1980 Celje
daljina 7.92 +1.2 Gregor Cankar 1975 KLC 11.06.1994 Ljubljana
troskok 15.64 +1.2 Miloš Krampl 1971 TRK 28.07.1990 Ljubljana
višina 2.20 Sašo Apostolovski 1963 OL 18.09.1981 Sarajevo
2.20 Miha Prijon 1971 GO 21.08.1988 Postojna
2.20 Dejan Miloševič 1973 POS 28.07.1991 Solun
palica 5.62 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 10.02.2013 Villeurbanne
krogla-7.26 17.58 Nace Pleško 1996 OL 08.06.2014 Maribor
krogla-6 19.46 Nace Pleško 1996 OL 24.05.2014 Slovenska Bistrica
disk-2 55.54 Igor Primc 1966 KRKA 18.08.1985 Postojna
disk-1.75 59.26 Kristjan Čeh 1999 PT 09.07.2017 Ptuj
kladivo-7.26 66.28 Primož Kozmus 1979 FIT 07.07.1998 Zagreb
kladivo-6 70.99 Nejc Pleško 1992 MASS 20.06.2011 Novo mesto
kopje 79.20 Matija Muhar 1996 ASKR 18.07.2015 Eskilstuna
deseteroboj 7.264 Gregor Kovačič

11.34 (-0.2)-7.00 (+1.7)-11.61-1.97-51.97 / 14.67 (-1.8)-43.70-4.50-52.06-4:58.18

1977 GO 18.-19.05.1996 Novo mesto
deseteroboj (azs) * 7.560 Rok Deržanič

10.76 (+0.3)-7.09 (+0.4)-13.13-1.98-49.00 / 14.03 ( 0.0)-34.40-4.40-43.76-4:30.99

1988 FIT 19. – 20.07.2007 Hengelo

 

* 10-boj (AZS) = 100m-LJ-SP(6)-HJ-400m/110mH(100-9.14)-DT (1.75)-PV-JT(800)-1500m

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

hoja 5 km 25:13 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 30.08.2015 Remanzacco
Hoja 10 km 49:29 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 30.10.2016 Trieste
100 m 11.60 +0.3 Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 08.07.2017 Ptuj
200 m 23.09 +0.0 Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 10.06.2017 Kranj
300 m 36.77   Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 30.08.2017 Domžale
400 m 52.29   Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 20.06.2017 Velenje
600 m 1:30.96   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 25.04.1997 Celje
800 m 2:03.87   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 22.06.1997 Nova Gorica
1000 m 2:46.88   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 14.10.1997 Nova Gorica
1500 m 4:14.32   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 20.06.1998 Velenje
1 milja 5:00.00   Taja Naraks 1985 KLC 13.09.2002 Celje
2000 m 6:12.46   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 27.04.1997 Leibnitz
3000 m 9:27.02   Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 02.06.2013 Nova Gorica
5000 m 16:35.89   Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 23.06.2013 Kaunas
10000 m 35:17.74   Mateja Kosovelj 1988 NANOS 25.03.2006 Velenje
polmaraton              
cestni tek 10 km              
100 m ovire

(0.84 / 8.50)

13.40   Brigita Bukovec 1970 IBL 15.07.1989 Stara Zagora
400 m ovire 55.96   Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 22.07.2017 Grosseto
1500 m zapreke 5:05.46   Tamara Golenač 1984 KLC 15.09.2002 Ravne
2000 m zapreke 6:39.50   Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 12.05.2013 Ljubljana
3000 m zapreke 9:51.15   Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 20.07.2013 Rieti
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

46.09   Slovenija

Puc A.-88, Jureš T.-87, Petan M.-87, Mihalinec M.-89

  SLO 19.08.2006 Peking
4 x 100 m

(klub)

47.23   ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Cirman A.-74, Lužar M.-72, Prokofjev S.-71, Perc J.-71

  ŽAK 23.06.1990 Beograd
4 x 200 m 1:43.3   AD TAM Maribor, Maribor

Horvat N.-68, Bravc I.-66, Bačnik A.-67, Weingartner Z.-67

  TAM 21.04.1984 Maribor
4 x 400 m

(reprezentanca)

3:42.91   Slovenija

Pogorevc M.-96, Horvat A.-96, Simončič A.-98, Praprotnik J.-96

  SLO 26.07.2014 Eugene
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:50.72   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Žebre M.-86, Puc S.-86, Kopčavar A.-86, Puc A.-88

  KRO 04.07.2004 Maribor
4 x 800 m 9:31.11   AK Olimpija, Ljubljana   OL 20.04.2002 Maribor
hoja 5000 m 27:09.0   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 28.10.2017 Gorizia
hoja 10.000 m 1:02:34.84   Tanja Grgić 1973 TAM 15.06.1991 Ljubljana
daljina 6.40 +0.4 Nina Kokot 1988 VEL 19.06.2007 Novo mesto
troskok 13.79 +1.3 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 01.06.1996 Maribor
višina 1.85   Lara Omerzu 1998 BRE 07.02.2015 Celje
palica 4.25   Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 23.07.2006 Novo mesto
  4.25   Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 18.08.2006 Peking
krogla-4 15.47   Mojca Črnigoj 1980 GO 15.05.1999 Slovenska Bistrica
disk-1 56.63   Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 17.07.2015 Eskilstuna
kladivo 67.06   Barbara Špiler 1992 BRE 23.07.2011 Tallinn
kopje 56.98   Eva Vivod 1994 PMB 02.06.2013 Nova Gorica
sedmeroboj 5.228   Eva Vivod

15.18 (-0.7)-1.66-10.70-26.42 (-1.1) / 5.47 (+3.2)-47.65-2:24.59

1994 PMB 29.- 30.05.2010 Ptuj

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

hoja 5 km 26:48   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 27.08.2016 Remanzacco
100 m 10.73 +1.0 Matic Šušteršič 1980 ŽAK 30.08.1997 Ljubljana
200 m 21.54 +0.3 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 16.06.2017 Miškolc
300 m 34.02 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 28.05.2016 Slovenska Bistrica
400 m 47.34 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 13.07.2017 Nairobi
600 m 1:18.98 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 08.05.2010 Šentjur
800 m 1:49.47 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 13.06.2010 Maribor
1000 m 2:24.24 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 22.08.2010 Singapore
1500 m 3:50.45 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 29.06.2012 Ponzano Veneto
1 milja 4:19.00 Borut Veber 1982 SEV 08.08.1998 Feldbach
2000 m 5:29.31 Vid Tršan 1987 MASS 17.07.2004 Ravne
3000 m 8:30.0 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 02.07.1977 Banja Luka
5000 m 14:28.1 Stane Rozman 1960 KLC 10.07.1977 Nova Gorica
10000 m 31:06.14 Boštjan Brnot 1978 DOM 30.04.1995 Leibnitz
cestni tek 10 km 33:54 Ambrož Amon 1998 AKŠ 27.09.2015 Slovenske Konjice
110 m ovire

(1.00 / 9.14)

14.16 -2.3 Filip Jakob Demšar 2000 MASS 28.05.2017 Ljubljana
110 m ovire

(1.00 / 8.90)

15.13 – 1.9 Sašo Božič 1979 OL 20.07.1996 Nova Gorica
110 m ovire

(0.914 / 9.14)

13.82 -0.8 Filip Jakob Demšar 2000 MASS 04.06.2017 Bressanone
110 m ovire

(0.914 / 8.90)

14.35  0.0 Sašo Božič 1979 OL 25.06.1996 Veszprem
110 m ovire

(0.914 / 8.60)

14.21 + 0.4 Andrej Murn 1980 KRKA 30.08.1997 Ljubljana
300 m ovire 37.57 Rok Kop 1973 IBL 12.10.1990 Ljubljana
400 m ovire 53.06 Mitja Lindič 1993 KRO 13.06.2010 Maribor
400 m ovire (0.84) 52.32 Mitja Lindič 1993 KRO 23.05.2010 Moskva
1500 m zapreke 4:19.21 Milenko Potočnik 1971 PT 19.06.1988 Maribor
2000 m zapreke 5:55.69 Rok Jovan 1990 VEL 13.07.2007 Ostrava
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

42.27 Slovenija

Kobal L.-89, Čeč U.-89, Grkman L.-89, Moličnik M.-90

SLO 04.06.2006 Bressanone
4 x 100 m

(klub)

42.65 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Čadež A.-83, Suhadolnik T.-83, Arh M.-82, Žumer J.-82

ŽAK 25.06.1999 Ravne
4 x 200 m 1:32.7 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Nikolič R.-73, Petan M.-72, Bratuša B.-72, Šestak M.-72

ŽAK 10.10.1989 Ljubljana
4 x 300 m 2:23.12 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Savanovič J.-81, Fakin T.-82, Šušteršič M.-80, Osovnikar M.-80

ŽAK 05.07.1997 Maribor
4 x 400 m

(absolutni)

3:24.38 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Petan M.-72, Bogdanovič R.-72, Bratuša B.-72, Šestak M.-72

ŽAK 11.06.1989 Celje
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:24.38 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Petan M.-72, Bogdanovič R.-72, Bratuša B.-72, Šestak M.-72

ŽAK 11.06.1989 Celje
1-2-3-400 m

(reprezentanca)

1:55.05 Slovenija

Kolar Bačnik B.-00, Kordež M.-01, Grahovac G.-00, Vukovič J.-00

SLO 16.06.2017 Miškolc
1-2-3-400 m

(klub)

2:05.27 AK Pomurje-Pdu, M. Sobota

Maučec Š.-87, Kranjec G.-87, Hamler D.-88, Horvat D.-87

POM 29.08.2004 Koper
hoja 5000 m 24:10.6 Edi Kolar 1960 KLC 17.09.1977 Nova Gorica
hoja 10.000 m 47:21.1 Bogdan Makovšek 1962 VEL 28.06.1979 Kranj
daljina 7.51 +0.4 Gregor Cankar 1975 KLC 20.06.1992 Ljubljana
troskok 15.41 Miloš Krampl 1971 TRK 16.07.1987 Celje
15.41 +2.0 Jan Luxa 1996 MASS 21.09.2013 Brno
višina 2.20 Miha Prijon 1971 GO 21.08.1988 Postojna
palica 5.31 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 29.07.2011 Trabzon
krogla-6 18.04 Nace Pleško 1996 OL 24.08.2013 Radovljica
krogla-5 20.04 Nace Pleško 1996 OL 31.08.2013 Ptuj
disk-1.75 53.24 Kristjan Čeh 1999 PT 10.07.2016 Nova Gorica
disk-1.5 59.69 Kristjan Čeh 1999 PT 03.12.2016 Ptuj
kladivo-6 64.92 Tomaž Bogovič 1989 FIT 18.03.2006 Koper
kladivo-5 69.65 Tomaž Bogovič 1989 FIT 26.06.2005 Velenje
kopje-800 70.31 Peter Zupanc 1982 OL 09.09.1999 Rijeka
kopje-700 78.84 Matija Muhar 1996 SAT 14.07.2013 Donjeck
deseteroboj 6.049 Ambrož Škafar

11.83 ( 0.0)-6.04 (-0.3)-11.59-1.71-52.73 / 15.95 (-0.3)-28.21-4.00-36.97-4:27.64

2000 TRK 13.- 14.05.2017 Zagreb

 

** 10-boj (AZS) = 100m-LJ-SP(5)-HJ-400m/110mH(0.914-9.14)-DT (1.5)-PV-JT(700)-1500m

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

 

Osmeroboj 6.173 Jaka Muhar

11.49 (-0.8)-6.39 (+0.5)-16.66-51.21 / 15.37 (-0.2)-1.86-70.83-2:55.69

1993 SAT 01. – 02.10.2010 Ptuj

 

** 8-boj = 100m-LJ-SP(5)-400m/110mH(91.4-9.14)-HJ-JT(700)-1000m

 

Hoja 5 km 25:13 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 30.08.2015 Remanzacco
Hoja 3000 m 14:55.34 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 04.07.2015 Zagreb
Hoja 3 km 14:34 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 07.06.2015 Hlohovec
Hoja 10 km 55:42 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 06.06.2015 Borsky Mikulaš
100 m 11.72 +0.5 Maja Mihalinec 1989 VEL 14.05.2006 Slovenska Bistrica
200 m 24.02 +0.6 Tami Ščančar 2000 PAN 14.06.2017 Maribor
300 m 37.90   Marjana Lužar 1972 ŽAK 13.09.1989 Ljubljana
400 m 53.74   Marjana Lužar 1972 ŽAK 25.08.1989 Varaždin
600 m 1:31.19   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 01.07.1995 Kranj
800 m 2:07.14   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 08.06.1996 Nova Gorica
1000 m 2:49.16   Dorotea Rebernik 1994 ŠTA 23.05.2010 Moskva
1500 m 4:26.14   Sonja Roman 1979 POM 23.08.1996 Sydney
1 milja 5:00.00   Taja Naraks 1985 KLC 13.09.2002 Celje
2000 m 6:13.12   Maja Žižek 1980 PT 07.07.1996 Kranj
3000 m 9:53.88   Mateja Pokrivač 1995 ŠTA 22.09.2012 Domžale
5000 m 17:33.70   Svetlana Bajič 1982 PI 01.08.1998 Maribor
10000 m 36:39.77   Svetlana Bajič 1982 PI 08.05.1999 Nova Gorica
Cestni tek 10 km 37:59   Tina Česnik 1999 VEL 25.10.2015 Ljubljana
80 m ovire

(0.762 / 8.25)

11.35 -3.5 Marina Tomič 1983 KLC 23.06.2000 Ljubljana
100 m ovire

(0.762 / 8.50)

13.25 +0.7 Nika Glojnarič 2000 BRE 02.07.2016 Kruševac
100 m ovire

(0.84 / 8.50)

13.64 -0.8 Nika Glojnarič 2000 BRE 21.05.2016 Ljubljana
300 m ovire 41.95   Marjana Lužar 1972 ŽAK 24.09.1989 Postojna
400 m ovire 58.76   Irena Dominc 1970 TAM 21.06.1986 Maribor
1000 m zapreke 3:16.44   Lidija Tamše 1984 VEL 30.06.2001 Koper
1500 m zapreke 5:21.62   Cita Cvirn 1990 DOM 16.06.2007 Maribor
2000 m zapreke 6:47.41   Karin Gošek 2000 KLC 01.07.2017 Slovenj Gradec
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

47.27   Slovenija

Rebernik L.-91, Trošt E.-94, Zupanič T.-93, Sitar A.-92

  SLO 25.06.2008 Szombathely
4 x 100 m

(klub)

47.62   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Keber T.-01, Obal I.-00, Škerl N.-01, Ude N.-00

  KRO 28.05.2017 Ljubljana
4 x 300 m 2:42.45   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Klančar T.-86, Puc A.-88, Žebre M.-86, Ozimek U.-87

  KRO 07.07.2002 Koper
4 x 400 m

(absolutni)

3:55.20   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Gvozdanovič A.-92, Koren P.-93, Trošt E.-94, Belaj U.-92

  KRO 22.06.2008 Maribor
4 x 400 m

(klub)

3:55.20   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Gvozdanovič A.-92, Koren P.-93, Trošt E.-94, Belaj U.-92

  KRO 22.06.2008 Maribor
1-2-3-400 m

(reprezentanca)

2:10.64   Slovenija

Obal I.-00, Ščančar T.-00, Železnik T.-99, Ocvirk T.-00

  SLO 17.07.2016 Tbilisi
1-2-3-400 m

(klub)

2:20.43   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Krajnc M.-87, Grapulin N.-87, Miljanović S.-88, Puc A.-88

  KRO 29.08.2004 Koper
hoja 5000 m 27:09.0   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 28.10.2017 Gorizia
daljina 6.36 +1.0 Maja Bedrač 1999 PT 02.07.2016 Kruševac
troskok 13.18 + 0.1 Maja Bratkič 1991 GO 11.07.2007 Ostrava
višina 1.85   Lara Omerzu 1998 BRE 07.02.2015 Celje
palica 4.21   Nastja Modic 1999 BRE 29.06.2016 Linz
krogla-4 13.61   Špela Hus 1989 KLC 13.09.2006 Celje
krogla-3 15.57   Manca Avbelj 1996 DOM 31.08.2013 Ptuj
disk-1 49.13   Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 30.08.2012 Ptuj
kladivo-4 66.18   Barbara Špiler 1992 FIT 28.07.2009 Maribor
kladivo-3 73.33   Barbara Špiler 1992 FIT 05.07.2008 Varaždin
kopje-600 (n) 54.97   Monika Lebeničnik 1992 KLC 08.03.2009 Brežice
kopje-500 53.80   Monika Lebeničnik 1992 KLC 01.03.2009 Brežice
sedmeroboj (IAAF)

(tablice AZS 2003) **

4.987   Eva Vivod

14.86 (+0.1)-1.54-10.99-26.70 ( 0.0) / 5.34 (+0.2)-47.79-2:32.73

1994 PMB 08.- 09.10.2011 Nova Gorica
sedmeroboj (IAAF)

(tablice AZS 2003)  ***

5.277   Maja Bedrač

14.20 (+1.3)-1.65-11.23-25.94 (-3.1) / 5.97 (+1.4)-37.73-2:33.02

1999 PT 03.- 04.10.2015 Slovenj Gradec

 

** 7-boj (IAAF) = 100mH(76.2-8.50)-HJ- SP(4)-200m/LJ-JT(600)-800m

*** 7-boj (IAAF) = 100mH(76.2-8.50)-HJ- SP(3)-200m/LJ-JT(500)-800m

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

 

hoja 5 km 26:48   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 27.08.2016 Remanzacco
hoja 3000 m 15:58.6   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 27.03.2016 Sežana
hoja 3 km 16:00   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 07.11.2015 Zagreb
60 m 7.10 +2.0 Aljoša Skok 2000 KRO 04.06.2015 Koper
100 m 11.01 +1.6 Aljoša Skok 2000 KRO 06.06.2015 Kranj
200 m 21.89 +0.1 Gregor Grahovac 2000 KLC 21.06.2015 Ptuj
300 m 34.52 Gregor Grahovac 2000 KLC 27.05.2015 Ljubljana
400 m 48.56 Gregor Grahovac 2000 KLC 31.07.2015 Tbilisi
600 m 1:22.11 Anej Zupanc 1998 KLC 05.10.2013 Celje
800 m 1:55.58 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 10.05.2015 Domžale
1000 m 2:31.86 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 12.05.2015 Celje
1500 m 4:04.52 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 18.09.2015 Novo mesto
1 milja 4:26.02 Borut Veber 1982 SEV 09.08.1997 Feldbach
2000 m 5:44.98 Borut Veber 1982 SEV 04.07.1997 Maribor
3000 m 9:00.10 Mitja Krajnčič 1978 TAM 05.09.1993 Maribor
5000 m 15:52.12 Vid Zevnik 1991 SEV 20.05.2006 Ljubljana
100 m ovire

(0.84 / 8.50)

13.31 -0.9 Rok Deržanič 1988 FIT 13.09.2003 Ljubljana
110 m ovire

(0.914 / 8.60)

14.98 +1.2 Rok Deržanič FIT 01.06.2003 Maribor
300 m ovire (0.84) 39.50 Miro Kocuvan 1971 KLC 29.06.1986 Maribor
300 m ovire (0.762) 39.86 Matjaž Bukovec 1982 KRKA 30.08.1997 Ljubljana
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

43.84 Slovenija

Mihelčič R.-90, Lenart M.-90, Reberšak A.-90, Moličnik M.-90

SLO 01.10.2005 Reka
4 x 100 m

(klub)

44.68 ŽAK Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Belič A.-83, Čadež A.-83, Podgorelec P.-83, Suhadolnik T.-83

ŽAK 19.09.1998 Koper
4 x 300 m

(reprezentanca)

2:27.97 Slovenija

Pust M.-82, Kopitar U.-82, Bukovec M.-82, Fakin T.-82

SLO 04.10.1997 Budimpešta
4 x 300 m

(klub)

2:31.89 AD MASS, Ljubljana

Gajić A.-00, Grkman M.-00, Šulman B.-00, Podgoršek P.-00

MASS 13.09.2015 Celje
hoja 3000 m 15:16.77 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 28.09.2013 Budimpešta
daljina 7.00 +1.0 Slađan Teodorovič 1985 OL 10.09.2000 Celje
troskok 13.67 -0.2 Jan Luxa 1996 MASS 04.06.2011 Ptuj
višina 2.03 Primož Moljk 1974 POS 17.08.1989 Postojna
palica 4.65 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 03.10.2009 Kaposvar
krogla-5 16.18 Marko Špiler 1990 FIT 07.09.2005 Brežice
krogla-4 17.84 Marko Špiler 1990 FIT 10.09.2005 Ljubljana
disk-1.5 52.18 Igor Primc 1966 NM 30.08.1981 Maribor
disk-1 63.30 Igor Primc 1966 NM 13.09.1981 Ljubljana
kladivo-5 64.25 Tomaž Bogovič 1989 FIT 16.05.2004 Slovenska Bistrica
kladivo-4 73.58 Tomaž Bogovič 1989 FIT 25.09.2004 Maribor
kopje-700 63.99 Matija Muhar 1996 SAT 03.09.2011 Maribor
kopje-600 (n) 65.70 Filip Dominkovič 2002 VEL 09.09.2017 Velenje
osmeroboj

(tablice azs 2003)

5.300 Grega Medvešek

7.42 (+1.0)-6.26 (+0.8)-12.12-37.24 / 14.43 (+1.1)-1.74-44.98-2:59.62

1997 MASS 06. – 07.10.2012 Nova Gorica

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

hoja 3 km 16:39 Filip Križnik 2001 ŠTA 07.11.2015 Zagreb
hoja 1600 m 8:08.23 Anže Tesovnik 1998 MASS 07.09.2013 Celje
60 m 7.66 +1.4 Alja Sitar 1992 DOM 23.08.2006 Šentjernej
100 m 12.05 +1.0 Anja Humljan 1983 OL 02.06.1998 Ravne
12.05 +0.1 Alja Sitar 1992 DOM 10.09.2006 Ljubljana
200 m 24.86 -0.4 Alja Sitar 1992 DOM 02.09.2006 Celje
300 m 39.04 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 07.06.2017 Žalec
400 m 55.66 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 20.06.2017 Velenje
600 m 1:33.55 Laura Pajtler 1990 PT 01.10.2005 Reka
800 m 2:10.15 Jolanda Steblovnik 1976 VEL 30.05.1991 Varaždin
1000 m 2:53.65 Dorotea Rebernik 1994 PMB 04.07.2009 Celje
1500 m 4:34.93 Jolanda Steblovnik 1976 VEL 08.09.1990 Postojna
1 milja 5:08.70 Nina Krašovec 1988 MB 98 04.10.2003 Maribor
2000 m 6:20.45 Nina Krašovec 1988 MB 98 05.07.2003 Maribor
3000 m 10:13.14 Mateja Pokrivač 1995 ORM 28.09.2010 Maribor
80 m ovire

(0.762 / 8.25)

11.71 +0.3 Radmila Vukmirovič 1979 KP 01.07.1994 Nova Gorica
80 m ovire

(0.762 / 8.00)

11.40 +0.3 Nika Glojnarič 2000 BRE 12.09.2015 Celje
300 m ovire 42.78 Eva Trošt 1994 KRO 01.06.2008 Ljubljana
hoja 3000 m 16:09.07 Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 26.09.2015 Breclav
4 x 100 m

(reprezentanca)

48.23 Slovenija

Heric V.-00, Ščančar T.-00, Obal I.-00, Glojnarič N.-00

SLO 26.09.2015 Breclav
4 x 100 m

(klub)

48.81 AK Panvita, Murska Sobota

Heric V.-00, Grof R.-00, Horvat M.-00, Ščančar T.-00

PAN 20.06.2015 Ptuj
4 x 300 m

(reprezentanca)

2:45.83 Slovenija

Puc A.-88, Benko M.-87, Ogulin T.-87, Lepej B.-87

SLO 29.09.2002 Osijek
4 x 300 m

(klub)

2:45.98 AD Kladivar, Celje

Lajhar E.-99, Ocvirk T.-00, Krajnc Zagrušovcem A.-99, Ahtik Z.-99

KLC 29.06.2014 Celje
daljina 6.03 +0.6 Maja Bratkič 1991 GO 09.07.2006 Ravne
troskok 12.66 +1.6 Eva Pepelnak 2000 KLC 29.07.2015 Tbilisi
višina 1.79 Jana Kerševan 1988 GO 08.06.2003 Bressanone
palica 3.70 Nastja Modic 1999 BRE 26.06.2014 Ljubljana
krogla-3 14.59 Tjaša Stanko 1997 PMB 16.07.2012 Daegu
disk-1 41.46 Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 02.07.2011 Maribor
kladivo-3 66.22 Barbara Špiler 1992 FIT 07.07.2007 Varaždin
kopje-500 50.39 Katja Zof 1995 ŠPELA 24.04.2010 Novo mesto
kopje-400 52.56 Katja Zof 1995 ŠPELA 29.06.2010 Novo mesto
sedmeroboj

(tablice AZS 2003)

5.095 Eva Vivod

11.75 (+0.8)-1.58-11.09-12.51 (+3.5) / 5.37 (-1.6)-34.19-2:24.62

1994 PMB 31.05.- 01.06.2008 Maribor

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

hoja 3 km 16:00 Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 07.11.2015 Zagreb
hoja 1600 m 8:29.78 Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 07.09.2014 Velenje
60 m 7.50 +1.4 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 23.06.2013 Koper
200 m 23.89 +1.3 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 14.09.2013 Postojna
300 m 37.89 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 07.09.2013 Celje
1000 m 2:46.45 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 07.09.2013 Celje
3000 m 9:44.23 Kristian Grünfeld 1996 ŠPELA 05.09.2009 Domžale
60 m ovire

(0.762 / 7.00)

9.23 +1.2 Tilen Ulčar 2002 ADAS 19.09.2015 Slovenj Gradec
4 x 100 m 48.82 AD Mass, Ljubljana

Kočevar N.-00, Šulman B.-00, Podgoršek P.-00, Grahovac G.-00

MASS 14.09.2013 Postojna
4 x 200 m 1:43.76 AD Mass, Ljubljana

Kočevar N.-00, Demšar F. J.-00, Podgoršek P.-00, Grahovac G.-00

MASS 15.09.2013 Postojna
hoja 2000 m 12:04.52 Tim Kavčnik Novina 2005 KRKA 17.06.2017 Maribor
daljina (cona) 6.04 +1.8 Jon Štular 2001 BLED 22.06.2014 Maribor
višina 1.87 Sandro Jeršin Tomassini 2004 MASS 01.07.2017 Zagreb
krogla-3 15.82 Žulič Jaka 1993 GRM 09.09.2006 Ljubljana
žogica-250 71.72 Matija Muhar 1996 SAT 26.09.2009 Brežice
četveroboj

(60m-LJ / cona-žogica-600m)

3.466 Jan Kohek

7.96 (-1.3)-5.18 (+0.3)-57.67-1:39.08

1996 MASS 30.05.2009 Maribor
četveroboj

(60m-LJ / cona-žogica-300m)

3.836 Jaka Žulič

8.40 (+0.2)-4.98 ( 0.0)-70.21-44.33

1993 KRKA 07.10.2006 Brežice

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTATI

200 m ovire 27.02 +1.8 Tilen Ulčar 2002 ADAS 20.09.2015 Slovenj Gradec
vortex 68.84 Filip Dominkovič 2002 VEL 17.10.2015 Sarajevo
četveroboj

(60m-LJ / cona-vorteks-600m)

2.798 Gregor Grahovac

7.63 (-0.1)-5.35 (-1.9)-50.88-1:32.35

2000 MASS 05.10.2013 Celje
Hoja 1200 m 6:50.48 Rok Markelj 2000 TRK 15.09.2012 Velenje
60 m 7.82 +1.4 Iza Zakošek 2003 KLC 08.06.2016 Koper
200 m 25.68 +1.0 Eva Trošt 1994 KRO 17.06.2007 Maribor
300 m 40.95   Eva Trošt 1994 KRO 24.05.2007 Ljubljana
1000 m 3:01.56   Klara Lukan 2000 ŠEN 14.09.2013 Postojna
2000 m 6:35.59   Sara Karlovšek 1996 SEV 03.10.2009 Kaposvar
60 m ovire

(0.762 / 7.00)

9.17 +0.5 Eva Trošt 1994 KRO 09.09.2006 Ljubljana
4 x 100 m 50.89   AD Kronos, Ljubljana

Keber T.-01, Mužič T.-02, Jaklič I.-01, Škerl N.-01

  KRO 21.06.2014 Maribor
4 x 200 m 1:48.68   AD Kladivar, Celje

Bosil T.-97, Rojnik I.-97, Pintar N.-97, Štante K.-97

  KLC 12.09.2010 Ptuj
hoja 2000 m 11:09.4   Klara Cah 2002 KP 13.09.2014 Pordenone
daljina (cona) 5.76 +1.3 Tina Božič 1997 ASB 03.06.2010 Ljubljana
višina 1.66   Leja Glojnarič 2002 BRE 27.09.2014 Maribor
krogla-2 13.44   Patricia Šolar 2002 AKR 22.08.2015 Radovljica
žogica-250 63.30   Ina Mandl 1994 PMB 20.09.2007 Brno

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

200 m ovire 28.90 -1.2 Maja Bedrač 1999 PT 16.09.2012 Velenje
vortex 58.44   Hana Cukjati 2000 KOB 14.09.2013 Postojna
četveroboj

(60m-vorteks-LJ / cona-600m)

2.992   Aneja Simončič

8.02 (+2.2)-40.77-5.26 (+0.4)-1:41.52

1998 ŽALEC 18.06.2011 Postojna
hoja 2 km 11:10   Tamara Reicht 2005 ŠTA 01.10.2017 Chiasso
hoja 1200 m 6:19.08   Eva Čanadi 2000 KP 15.09.2013 Postojna
60 m 8.18 +1.5 Tomaž Turinek 2003 VEL 21.06.2014 Maribor
200 m 27.22 +1.7 Tomaž Turinek 2003 VEL 22.06.2014 Maribor
300 m 44.23 Ambrož Škafar 2000 TRK 09.10.2011 Nova Gorica
600 m 1:41.84 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 25.06.2011 Radovljica
4 x 200 m 1:58:35 AD Mass, Ljubljana

Lipovec L.-02, Šarman M. A.-03, Lipovec N.-02, Ivankovič M. F.-03

MASS 23.06.2013 Koper
hoja 1000 m 5:17.79 Matija Brulc 2005 KP 18.06.2016 Ljubljana
daljina (cona) 5.03 +0.7 Rok Makuc 2003 AKR 22.06.2014 Maribor
višina 1.48 Tine Šuligoj 1999 GO 14.05.2010 Nova Gorica
1.48 Žan Vrhovnik 2004 ADAS 26.09.2015 Velenje
krogla-2 13.22 Jernej Marčič 1997 VRH 24.05.2008 Kranj
žogica-250 50.36 Matija Muhar 1996 KB 08.09.2007 Koper
četveroboj

(60m- žogica-LJ / cona- 300m)

2.879 Vid Železnik Ketiš

8.71 (-1.2)-36.40-4.78 (-0.1)-49.17

1997 PMB 21.06.2008 Žalec

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

hoja 1 km 5:07.3 Matija Brulc 2005 KP 25.04.2015 Pernitz
hoja 800 m 4:39.51 Žan Žiga Lešnjak 2002 BLED 15.09.2012 Velenje
vortex 56.15 Tom Teršek 2006 TRK 03.06.2017 Žalec
četveroboj

(60m- LJ / cona- vorteks-300m)

2.178 Mark Filip Ivankovič

8.87 (-1.3)-4.69 (+1.9)-56.00-45.56

2003 MASS 05.10.2014 Nova Gorica
60 m 8.37 +1.5 Iza Zakošek 2003 KLC 05.06.2014 Koper
200 m 28.02 +1.6 Maja Bedrač 1999 PT 20.06.2010 Celje
300 m 45.48 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 06.10.2013 Celje
600 m 1:45.68 Tija Ocvirk 2000 KLC 11.09.2011 Koper
4 x 200 m 1:58.97 AK Panvita, Murska Sobota

Heric V.-00, Fišer K.-00, Maučec S.-00, Ščančar T.-00

PAN 05.06.2011 Ptuj
hoja 1000 m 5:17.4 Tamara Reicht 2005 ŠTA 22.10.2016 Gorizia
daljina (cona) 5.17 +1.2 Maja Bedrač 1999 PT 03.06.2010 Ljubljana
višina 1.42 Leja Glojnarič 2002 BRE 15.09.2013 Postojna
krogla-2 11.42 Taja Klemenčič 2002 ŠDN 23.06.2013 Koper
žogica-250 48.27 Saša Kmet 1998 KRKA 12.09.2009 Koper
četveroboj

(60m- žogica-LJ / cona- 300m)

3.010 Tjaša Lukas

8.72 (+0.7)-40.62-4.68 (+1.1)-47.26

1997 PMB 21.06.2008 Žalec

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

hoja 1 km 4:49 Tamara Reicht 2005 ŠTA 30.10.2016 Trieste
hoja 800 m 4:26.24 Klara Cah 2002 KP 23.06.2013 Koper
vortex 51.66 Taja Klemenčič 2002 ŠDN 23.06.2013 Koper
četveroboj

(60m-vorteks-LJ / cona- 300m)

2.597 Ana Spahič

8.69 (-0.7)-43. 81-4.80 (+3.2)-46.64

2004 ADAS 04.10.2015 Slovenj Gradec
X