Rekordi Slovenije za osnovne in srednje šole

OSNOVNE ŠOLE (stanje 08.06.2017)

60 m 7.63 +1.8 Jure Šterman 2001 OŠ Veržej 05.06.2014 Koper
300 m 38.83 Gregor Grahovac 2000 OŠ Jožeta Moškriča, Ljubljana 05.06.2013 Koper
600 m 1:31.46 Jan Vukovič 2000 OŠ Hudinja 21.05.2013 Celje
daljina (cona) 6.08 Slađan Teodorovič 1985 OŠ Milan Šuštaršič, Ljubljana 04.06.1998 Ljubljana
5.95 +0.6 Jon Štular 2001 OŠ Staneta Žagarja, Lipnica 05.06.2014 Koper
višina 1.84 Sandro Tomassini Jeršin 2004 OŠ Vič, Ljubljana 07.06.2017 Žalec
vortex 75.20 Mitja Janc 2003 OŠ Boštanj 30.05.2016 Brežice
60 m 7.82 +1.4 Iza Zakošek 2003 III. OŠ Celje 08.06.2016 Koper
300 m 40.95 Eva Trošt 1994 OŠ Toneta Čufarja, Ljubljana 24.05.2007 Ljubljana
600 m 1:37.16 Maja Plaznik 1998 OŠ Pirniče 01.06.2011 Maribor
daljina (cona) 5.76 +1.3 Tina Božič 1997 2. OŠ, Slovenska Bistrica 03.06.2010 Ljubljana
višina 1.65 Lea Glojnarič 2002 OŠ Brežice 04.06.2015 Koper
vortex 61.38 Tia Kralj 2002 OŠ Šentvid, Ljubljana 04.06.2015 Koper
60 m 7.10 +2.0 Aljoša Skok 2000 OŠ Srečka Kosovela, Sežana 04.06.2015 Koper
300 m 35.01 Gregor Grahovac 2000 OŠ Jožeta Moškriča, Ljubljana 04.06.2015 Koper
1000 m 2:31.86 Jan Vukovič 2000 OŠ Hudinja 12.05.2015 Celje
4 x 100 m 45.83 OŠ SLAVE KLAVORE, Maribor

(Velkner Primož-97, Perko Rene-96, Ferčec Urban-96, Kurnik Gregor-96)

OŠ Slave Klavore, Maribor 01.06.2011 Maribor
daljina (cona) 6.47 +1.2 Jon Štular 2001 OŠ Staneta Žagarja, Lipnica 08.06.2016 Koper
višina 1.95 Robert Koch 1967 OŠ Bizeljsko 09.06.1982 Ljubljana
krogla (4 kg) 17.25 Jaka Žulič 1993 OŠ Grm, Novo mesto 05.06.2008 Celje
vortex 89.58 Lenart Klemenčič 2002 OŠ Škofja Loka-mesto 22.05.2017 Kranj
60 m 7.72 +0.4 Kaja Debevec 1996 OŠ Antona Globočnika, Postojna 01.06.2011 Maribor
300 m 39.04 Zala Istenič 2002 OŠ Šentvid, Ljubljana 07.06.2017 Žalec
1000 m 2:56.61 Špela Jandrok 1987 OŠ Šalek, Velenje 06.06.2002 Žalec
4×100 m 50.33 OŠ IX. korpus, Nova Gorica

(Zarič A., Zarič V., Viher T., Trebše)

OŠ IX. Korpus, N. Gorica 07.06.1989 Ljubljana
daljina (cona) 5.98 +0.3 Anamarija Jeraj 1992 OŠ Log-Dragomer 07.06.2007 Postojna
višina 1.76 Lara Omerzu 1998 OŠ Brežice 28.05.2013 Brežice
krogla (3 kg) 13.84 Lina Krhlikar 1989 OŠ Polje, Ljubljana 22.05.2003 Ljubljana
vortex 76.44 Kim Barbič 1997 OŠ Grm, Novo mesto 06.06.2012 Koper

SREDNJE ŠOLE (stanje 18.05.2017)

100 m 10.60 +0.5 Matic Šušteršič 1980 SŠELR, Ljubljana 02.06.1998 Ravne
400 m 47.25 Anej Zupanc 1998 I. Gimnazija v Celju 17.05.2017 Maribor
1000 m 2:24.28 Žan Rudolf 1993 Srednja šola za farmacijo, kozmetiko in zdravstvo, Ljubljana 16.05.2012 Ljubljana
2000 m 5:19.91 Jan Petrač 1995 Gimnazija Šentvid, Ljubljana 21.05.2014 Domžale
4 x 100 m 42.28 Gimnazija Šentvid, Ljubljana

Hajdu G.-92, Pirnat S.-92, Končina L.-94, Lindič Mit.-93

Gimnazija Šentvid, Ljubljana 25.05.2011 Ljubljana
Daljina 7.48 0.0 Rožle Bucalo 1987 Gimnazija Brežice 26.05.2005 Ljubljana
Daljina (cona) 7.36 +1.2 Urban Čehovin 1993 Gimnazija Nova Gorica 22.05.2013 Ljubljana
Višina 2.17 Sašo Apostolovski 1963 Gimnazija Šentvid, Ljubljana 03.06.1981 Celje
2.17 Rožle Prezelj 1979 Gimnazija Šiška, Ljubljana 02.06.1998 Ravne
Krogla (5 kg) 21.31 Nace Pleško 1996 Gimnazija Šentvid, Ljubljana 21.05.2014 Domžale
100 m 11.78 +1.0 Alja Sitar 1992 Srednja šola in gimnazija Domžale 26.05.2009 Ljubljana
400 m 53.28 Agata Zupin 1998 Srednja šola Domžale 17.05.2017 Maribor
1000 m 2:46.36 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 Gimnazija Vič, Ljubljana 23.05.2012 Ljubljana
4 x 100 m 48.15 Gimnazija Šiška, Ljubljana

(Alibabič E., Čarman T., Langerholc B., Umnik M.)

Gimnazija Šiška, Ljubljana 01.06.1994 Postojna
daljina 6.06 0.0 Nina Kokot 1988 Šolski center Velenje 26.05.2005 Ljubljana
6.15 Maja Bratkič 1991 Šolski center Nova Gorica, Nova Gorica 15.05.2007 Nova Gorica
daljina (cona) 6.40 +1.9 Maja Bedrač 1999 Gimnazija, Ptuj 17.05.2017 Maribor
višina 1.84 Lara Omerzu 1998 Gimnazija Brežice 18.05.2016 Domžale
krogla (3 kg) 16.67 Manca Avbelj 1996 Srednja frizerska šola, Ljubljana 21.05.2014 Domžale
X