Rekordi Slovenije v dvorani

stanje rekordov na dan 12. 04. 2018

Državni rekordi v dvorani (docx)

50 m 5.83 Urban Acman 1976 KLC 23.02.1999 Eaubonne
60 m 6.58 Matic Osovnikar 1980 MASS 05.03.2004 Budimpešta
200 m 20.77 Matic Osovnikar 1980 MASS 14.03.2003 Birmingham
400 m 46.02 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 27.01.2018 Dunaj
800 m 1:46.96 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 31.01.2013 Linz
1000 m 2:27.98 Cene Šubic 1985 MASS 19.01.2007 Dunaj
1500 m 3:43.22 Mitja Krevs 1989 KLC 07.03.2014 Sopot
3000 m 7:55.97 Boštjan Buč 1980 VEL 31.01.2003 Erfurt
60 m ovire 7.64 Damjan Zlatnar 1977 MASS 29.01.2008 Dunaj
4 x 200 m 1:27.37 Slovenija

(Štor M.-75, Horvat B.-75, Šestak M.-72, Božič T.-70)

  SLO 17.02.1996 Dunaj
4 x 400 m 3:22.07 AD Mass Ljubljana

(Šajn P-83, Radojčič N.-85, Tršan V. J.-87, Kozan J.-89)

  MASS 22.02.2009 Bratislava
Hoja 5 km 20:57.17 Milan Balek 1950 ŽAK 10.02.1990 Atene
Daljina 8.28 Gregor Cankar 1975 KLC 07.03.1999 Maebashi
Troskok 16.82 Gregor Cankar 1975 NOV 16.02.2003 Ljubljana
Višina 2.31 Rožle Prezelj 1979 TRK 24.01.2004 Ljubljana
Palica 5.62 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 10.02.2013 Villeurbanne
Krogla 20.68 Miroslav Vodovnik 1977 ASB 23.02.2008 Slovenska Bistrica
Sedmeroboj 5.894 Ranko Leskovar

(6.93-7.50-13.10-2.05 /

7.98-4.80-2:57.12)

1977 ASB 14./15.02.2004 Linz
50 m 6.44 Jerneja Perc 1971 ŽAK 02.02.1997 Schielleiten
60 m 7.17 Merlene Ottey 1960 MASS 07.03.2003 Linz
  7.17 Merlene Ottey 1960 MASS 14.03.2003 Birmingham
200 m 23.16 Alenka Bikar 1974 OL 26.02.2000 Gent
400 m 52.22 Anita Horvat 1996 VEL 08.02.2018 Madrid
800 m 1:55.82  WR Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 03.03.2002 Dunaj
1000 m 2:38.03 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 21.02.2003 Birmingham
1500 m 4:05.44 Jolanda Čeplak 1986 VEL 09.03.2002 Glasgow
1 milja 4:29.35 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 24.02.2002 Lievin
3000 m 8:47.49 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 03.02.2002 Stuttgart
50 m ovire 6.70 Brigita Bukovec 1970 OL 05.02.1999 Budimpešta
60 m ovire 7.78 Brigita Bukovec 1970 OL 07.02.1999 Stuttgart
4 x 200 m

(absolutni)

1:36.36 Slovenija

(Perc J.-71, Prokofjev A.-71, Langerholc B.-76, Bikar A.-74)

  SLO 17.02.1996 Dunaj
4 x 200 m

(klubski)

1:41.51 AD Štajerska Maribor

(Rebernik L.-91, Rebernik D.-94, Kapl S.-91, Veit S.-85)

  ŠTA 18.01.2014 München
4 x 400 m

(absolutni)

3:55.93 AK Poljane Maribor

(Veit S.-85, Vivod V.-89, Živkovič U.-89, Rebernik L.-91)

  PMB 24.02.2008 Bratislava
Daljina 6.67 Nina Kolarič 1986 PT 06.03.2009 Torino
Troskok 15.08 Marija Šestak 1979 MASS 13.02.2008 Atene
Višina 2.00 Britta Bilač 1968 IBL 09.02.1994 Frankfurt
Palica 4.71 Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 02.02.2014 Moskva
Krogla 17.97 Nataša Erjavec 1968 OL 27.01.1996 Ljubljana
Peteroboj 4.087 Vladka Lopatič

(8.80-1.70-11.82-6.05-2:24.33)

1968 FIT 02.02.1996 Budimpešta

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT:

300 m 37.34 Anita Horvat 1996 VEL 25.01.2018 Ostrava
600 m 1:30.05 Brigita Langerholc 1976 TRK 13.02.2009 Düsseldorf
2000 m 5:44.93 Helena Javornik 1966 ZRE 22.02.2002 Chemnitz
60 m 6.69 Matic Šušteršič 1980 ŽAK MASS 24.01.2001 Šempeter pri Gorici
200 m 21.16 Matic Osovnikar 1980 ŽAK MASS 03.02.2002 Dunaj
400 m 46.32 Luka Janežič 1995 KLC 12.02.2016 Linz
800 m 1:46.96 Žan Rudolf 1993 MASS 31.01.2013 Linz
1500 m 3:46.00 Cene Šubic 1985 MASS 30.01.2007 Dunaj
3000 m 8:13.34 Boštjan Buč 1980 VEL 01.02.2002 Erfurt
60 m ovire 7.73 Damjan Zlatnar 1977 ŽAK 24.02.1999 Pirej
Daljina 8.24 Gregor Cankar 1975 KLC 10.02.1996 Ljubljana
Troskok 16.21 Gregor Cankar 1975 KLC 08.02.1997 Ljubljana
Višina 2.23 Rožle Prezelj 1979 TRK 15.01.2000 Ljubljana
Palica 5.40 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 21.02.2015 Celje
Krogla 18.92 Blaž Zupančič 1995 MASS 05.02.2007 Zagreb
Sedmeroboj 5.645 Rok Deržanič

(7.06-7.28-12.17-1.96 /

8.30-4.35-2:38.04)

1988 FIT 14./15.03.2008 Fayetteville

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT:

1000 m 2:27.98 Cene Šubic 1985 MASS 19.01.2007 Dunaj
60 m 7.39 Sara Strajnar 1989 MASS 19.02.2011 Celje
200 m 24.06 Maja Nose 1982 ŠEN 09.02.2002 Dunaj
400 m 52.22 Anita Horvat 1996 VEL 08.02.2018 Madrid
800 m 2:03.18 Jolanda Čeplak 1976 VEL 18.02.1998 Genova
1500 m 4:13.27 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 28.01.2014 Dunaj
3000 m 8:57.96 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 06.03.2015 Praga
60 m ovire 8.14 Marina Tomić 1983 KLC 12.02.2005 Linz
Daljina 6.44 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 09.01.1999 Ljubljana
Troskok 14.10 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 06.02.1999 Celje
Višina 1.84 Maruša Černjul 1992 KLC 13.12.2014 Lincoln
Palica 4.46 Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 27.02.2010 Fayetteville
Krogla 15.61 Mojca Črnigoj 1980 GO 25.02.2001 Šempeter pri Gorici
Peteroboj 3.735 Klavdija Halimič

(8.86-1.58-11.90-5.52-2:27.55)

1980 ŠŠG 02.02.2002 Budimpešta

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT:

50 m 6.66 Sabina Veit 1985 PMB 27.01.2007 Schielleiten
300 m 37.34 Anita Horvat 1996 VEL 25.01.2018 Ostrava
500 m 1:13.47 Maja Pogorevc 1996 SLG 08.12.2017 Colorado Springs
1000 m 2:54.57 Anja Puc 1988 KRO 15.01.2010 Lincoln
1 milja 4:55.30 Naja Ferjan 1984 OL 04.02.2006 New York
50 m ovire 7.81 Simona Kapl 1991 ŠTA 14.01.2012 Schielleiten
60 m 6.79 Matic Šušteršič 1980 ŽAK 14.02.1998 Šempeter pri Gorici
200 m 21.51 Jure Grkman 1999 KAM 27.01.2018 Dunaj
400 m 47.92 Jure Grkman 1999 KAM 10.02.2018 Chemnitz
800 m 1:51.34 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 17.02.2013 Linz
1500 m 3:49.27 Jan Petrač 1995 MASS 30.01.2014 Linz
3000 m 8:31.72 Vid Zevnik 1991 ŠTA 04.02.2010 Linz
60 m ovire

(1.00 / 8.90)

8.00 Filip Jakob Demšar 2000 MASS 03.02.2018 Ljubljana
Daljina 7.67 Ranko Leskovar 1977 SLB 24.02.1996 Ljubljana
Troskok 15.52 Miloš Krampl 1971 TRK 18.02.1989 Ljubljana
Višina 2.16 Miha Prijon 1971 GO 18.02.1989 Budimpešta
  2.16 Miha Prijon 1971 GO 25.02.1989 Budimpešta
  2.16 Dejan Miloševič 1973 POS 23.02.1991 Verona
Palica 5.62 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 10.02.2013 Villeurbanne
Krogla-7.26 17.05 Blaž Zupančič 1995 MASS 12.01.2014 Schielleiten
Krogla-6 18.63 Nace Pleško 1996 OL 12.01.2014 Schielleiten
Sedmeroboj 5.583 Rok Deržanič

(6.99-7.20-11.57-2.05 / 8.38-4.30-2:45.32)

1988 FIT 03./04.02.2007 Dunaj

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

300 m 33.94 Jure Grkman-99 KAM 25.01.2018 Ostrava
60 m ovire

(13.72 / 1.00 / 9.14

7.95 Filip Jakob Demšar-00 MASS 10.02.2018 Sofija
4 x 200 m 1:37.74 AK Slovenj Gradec

(Pečnik Ž.-99, Andrejc Ž.-98, Pogorevc J.-98, Kordež M.-01)

SLG 12.12.2015 Bratislava
4 x 400 m 3:40.62 AD Štajerska Maribor

(Verbošt T.-92, Verbošt G.-94, Fajfar L.-91, Švagelj J.-91)

ŠTA 30.01.2010 Bratislava
60 m 7.42 Maja Mihalinec 1989 VEL 09.02.2008 Ljubljana
200 m 24.11 Agata Zupin 1998 KAM 10.02.2017 Linz
400 m 55.34 Anita Horvat 1996 MASS 08.02.2015 Linz
800 m 2:06.24 Sonja Roman 1979 POM 05.02.1998 Budimpešta
1500 m 4:12.48 Maruša Mišmaš 1994 MASS 29.01.2013 Dunaj
3000 m 9:57.15 Mateja Pokrivač 1995 ŠTA 18.02.2012 Dunaj
60 m ovire

(0.84 / 8.50)

8.28 Manca Šepetavc 1995 MASS 25.02.2012 Celje
Daljina 6.26 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 19.01.1996 Celje
6.26 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 19.01.1996 Celje
Troskok 13.63 Anja Valant 1977 KLC 24.02.1996 Ljubljana
Višina 1.86 Lara Omerzu 1998 BRE 04.02.2017 Celje
Palica 4.17 Tina Šutej 1988 MASS 20.01.2007 Ljubljana
Krogla-4 14.30 Veronika Domjan 1996 PT 16.02.2014 Slovenska Bistrica
Peteroboj 3.813 Lara Omerzu

(8.94-1.82-10.96-5.31-2:33.38)

1998 BRE 24.01.2016 Dunaj

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

4 x 200 m 1:48.16 AD Štajerska Maribor

(Rebernik L.-91, Zaletelj U.-93, Kapl S.-91, Rebernik D.-94)

ŠTA 30.01.2010 Bratislava
4 x 400 m 4:17.06 AD Štajerska Maribor

(Kapl S.-91, Orehek S.-92, Polanec Berčnik M.-95, Zaletelj U.-92)

ŠTA 30.01.2010 Bratislava
60 m 6.91 Matic Moličnik 1990 KRO 10.02.2007 Celje
200 m 21.94 Mitja Kordež 2001 SLG 20.01.2018 Dunaj
400 m 49.04 Gregor Grahovac 2000 MASS 11.02.2017 Dunaj
800 m 1:53.80 Rok Markelj 2000 TRK 28.01.2017 Dunaj
1500 m 3:58.44 Rok Šnajder 1985 KAK 12.01.2002 Dunaj
3000 m 8:46.61 Vid Zevnik 1991 FIT 16.02.2008 Dunaj
60 m ovire

(0.914 / 8.60)

8.05 Andrej Murn 1980 KRKA 15.02.1997 Ljubljana
60 m ovire

(13.50 / 0.914 / 8.90)

7.92 Filip Jakob Demšar 2000 MASS 11.02.2017 Ljubljana
Daljina 7.24 Rožle Bucalo 1987 FIT 28.12.2004 Celje
Troskok 14.73 Žan Frelih 1996 TRK 26.01.2013 Zagreb
Višina 2.12 Miha Prijon 1971 GO 28.02.1988 Ljubljana
Palica 5.30 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 28.12.2011 Celje
Krogla-6 16.05 Marko Špiler 1990 FIT 18.03.2007 Slovenska Bistrica
Krogla-5 18.19 Marko Špiler 1990 FIT 11.02.2004 Slovenska Bistrica

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

4 x 200 m 1:37.74 AK Slovenj Gradec

(Pečnik Ž.-99, Andrejc Ž.-98, Pogorevc J.-98, Kordež M.-01)

SLG 12.12.2015 Bratislava
60 m 7.57 Kaja Debevec 1996 MASS 09.02.2013 Ljubljana
200 m 24.63 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 20.01.2018 Dunaj
400 m 55.94 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 21.01.2017 Dunaj
  55.94 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 27.01.2018 Dunaj
800 m 2:10.65 Dorotea Rebernik 1994 PMB 07.02.2009 Linz
1500 m 4:30.91 Mateja Pokrivač 1995 ŠTA 21.01.2012 Dunaj
3000 m 9:57.15 Mateja Pokrivač 1995 ŠTA 18.02.2012 Dunaj
60 m ovire

(12.50 / 0.762 / 8.00)

8.56 Marina Tomić 1983 KLC 29.01.2000 Šempeter pri Gorici
60 m ovire

(13.00 / 0.762 / 8.25)

8.26 Manca Šepetavc 1995 MASS 04.02.2012 Celje
Daljina 6.17 Tina Božič 1997 ASB 09.02.2013 Ljubljana
Troskok 12.98 Maja Bratkič 1991 GO 10.02.2007 Celje
  12.98 Tina Božič 1997 ASB 25.01.2014 Zagreb
Višina 1.85 Lara Omerzu 1998 BRE 07.02.2015 Celje
Palica 3.95 Leda Krošelj 1997 BRE 08.02.2014 Ljubljana
  3.95 Nastja Modic 1999 BRE 30.01.2016 Ljubljana
Krogla-3 14.81 Tjaša Križan 2000 PMB 06.02.2016 Dunaj

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

4 x 200 m 1:49.76 AK Radovljica

(Peterlin L.-99, Omanovič N.-00, Praprotnik Malej T.-99, Krnc L.-00)

  AKR 12.12.2015 Bratislava
Krogla-4 11.95 Branka Bandur 1965 MB 20.02.1981 Maribor
60 m 7.09 Mitja Kordež 2001 SLG 23.01.2016 Celje
200 m 22.78 Mitja Kordež 2001 SLG 16.01.2016 Dunaj
400 m 50.55 Anej Zupanc 1998 KLC 19.01.2013 Dunaj
800 m 1:58.71 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 17.01.2015 Dunaj
1500 m 4:13.37 Jan Vukovič 2000 KLC 08.02.2015 Linz
3000 m 9:32.49 Tine Glavič 1997 SLG 21.01.2012 Dunaj
60 m ovire

(0.84 / 8.50)

8.24 Rok Deržanič 1988 FIT 01.02.2003 Ljubljana
Daljina 6.76 Žan Frelih 1996 TRK 12.02.2011 Ljubljana
Troskok 13.51 Jan Luxa 1996 MASS 28.12.2011 Celje
Višina 2.01 Sandro Tomassini Jeršin 2004 MASS 10.02.2018 Celje
Palica 4.62 Robert Renner 1994 KLC 30.12.2009 Šempeter pri Gorici

 

NAJBOLJŠI REZULTAT

Krogla-4 16.84 Igor Primc 1966 NM 20.02.1981 Maribor
60 m 7.60 Alja Sitar 1992 DOM 27.01.2007 Ljubljana
200 m 24.83 Alja Sitar 1992 DOM 30.01.2007 Dunaj
400 m 55.94 Zala Istenič 2002 MASS 21.01.2017 Dunaj
800 m 2:10.65 Dorotea Rebernik 1994 PMB 07.02.2009 Linz
1500 m 4:40.53 Dorotea Rebernik 1994 PMB 05.02.2009 Linz
3000 m 10:04.38 Nina Krašovec 1988 MB 98 23.02.2003 Dunaj
60 m ovire

(0.762 / 7.50)

8.77 Nika Glojnarič 2000 BRE 10.01.2015 Ljubljana
Daljina 5.98 Tina Božič 1997 ASB 28.01.2012 Ljubljana
5.98 Maja Bedrač 1999 PT 27.12.2014 Celje
Troskok 12.60 Maja Bratkič 1991 GO 23.12.2006 Šempeter pri Gorici
Višina 1.76 Jana Kerševan 1988 GO 08.02.2003 Ljubljana
1.76 Jana Kerševan 1988 GO 21.12.2003 Šempeter pri Gorici
1.76 Lara Omerzu 1998 BRE 31.12.2012 Brežice
1.76 Lara Omerzu 1998 BRE 21.12.2013 Brežice
Palica 3.60 Nastja Modic 1999 BRE 25.01.2014 Ljubljana
3.60 Nastja Modic 1999 BRE 01.02.2014 Ljubljana
Krogla-3 13.27 Tjaša Stanko 1997 PMB 26.02.2012 Slovenska Bistrica
60 m 7.69 Miha Bitežnik 1994 GO 22.12.2007 Šempeter pri Gorici
60 m ovire

(12.00 / 0.762 / 7.00)

9.50 Nejc Lipovec 2002 MASS 18.01.2015 Ljubljana
Daljina (cona) 5.84 Nino Celec 1997 PAN 14.02.2010 Slovenska Bistrica
Višina 1.95 Sandro Tomassini Jeršin 2004 MASS 22.12.2017 Brežice
60 m 7.99 Eva Trošt 1994 KRO 28.01.2007 Slovenska Bistrica
60 m ovire

(12.00/0.762/7.00)

9.19 Manca Šepetavc 1995 MASS 27.01.2008 Ljubljana
Daljina (cona) 5.59 Tina Božič 1997 ASB 14.02.2010 Slovenska Bistrica
Višina 1.72 Leja Glojnarič 2002 BRE 27.12.2015 Novi Sad
60 m 8.54 Tomaž Turinek 2003 VEL 19.01.2014 Slovenska Bistrica
8.54 Tomaž Turinek 2003 VEL 26.01.2014 Ljubljana
daljina (cona) 4.89 Mark Aleksander Šarman 2003 MASS 26.01.2014 Ljubljana
višina 1.48 Žan Vrhovnik 2004 ADAS 25.01.2015 Slovenska Bistrica
60 m 8.43 Kaja Debevec 1996 MASS 22.12.2007 Šempeter pri Gorici
daljina (cona) 4.93 Maja Bedrač 1999 PT 14.02.2010 Slovenska Bistrica
višina 1.43 Leja Glojnarič 2002 BRE 21.12.2013 Brežice
X